Section Image

Jordan Kelso

Elite Realty Branch Murray
11 Closed Sales
$709K Total Value
$3.5K - $295K Price Range
$64.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jordan

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000
Price Range
$5K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$40,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$525,500
Average Sale Price
$131,375
Price Range
$5K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$168,000
Average Sale Price
$33,600
Price Range
$4K - $110K

Neighborhoods Jordan is Experienced In

Jordan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 286147
Agent Photo

Jordan Kelso