Section Image

Jordan Mitchell

Southern Middle Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$240K - $524.9K Price Range
$314.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jordan

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$692,000
Average Sale Price
$346,000
Price Range
$240K - $452K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,956,800
Average Sale Price
$326,133
Price Range
$210K - $525K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$240K - $452K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,376,700
Average Sale Price
$297,088
Price Range
$170K - $525K

Jordan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 375836

Jordan Mitchell