Section Image

Jose Dehs

Miami Exclusive Realty
3 Closed Sales
$992K Total Value
$153K - $590K Price Range
$330.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: Condo, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$153,000
Average Sale Price
$153,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$153,000
Average Sale Price
$153,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$249,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$743,000
Average Sale Price
$371,500
Price Range
$153K - $590K

Neighborhoods Jose is Experienced In

Jose's Listings and Deals

Jose Dehs