Section Image

Jose Leon

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
32 Closed Sales
$17.7M Total Value
$340K - $1.3M Price Range
$553.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$865,000
Average Sale Price
$432,500
Price Range
$340K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,242,500
Average Sale Price
$810,625
Price Range
$450K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,672,500
Average Sale Price
$445,417
Price Range
$340K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,806,500
Average Sale Price
$634,417
Price Range
$264K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,342,500
Average Sale Price
$491,711
Price Range
$153K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,363,200
Average Sale Price
$643,323
Price Range
$220K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jose's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jose Leon