Section Image

Jose Otalora

Casabella Miami Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$228K - $434K Price Range
$347.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$814,000
Average Sale Price
$407,000
Price Range
$380K - $434K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$228,000
Average Sale Price
$228,000

Jose's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3479382

Jose Otalora