Section Image

Jose Robles

Realty One Group Mountain Desert
43 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$50K - $420K Price Range
$178K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jose

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,748,105
Average Sale Price
$234,257
Price Range
$11K - $418K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$34,000
Average Sale Price
$17,000
Price Range
$15K - $19K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$6,175,708
Average Sale Price
$205,857
Price Range
$10K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$71,250
Price Range
$15K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$7,369,698
Average Sale Price
$188,967
Price Range
$10K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jose's Listings and Deals

Jose Robles