Section Image

Josefa Corredor

Home Partnership Group, LLC
26 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$250K - $520K Price Range
$346.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Josefa

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$135K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,554,000
Average Sale Price
$388,500
Price Range
$329K - $520K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$135K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,281,000
Average Sale Price
$410,125
Price Range
$329K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$135K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$8,514,000
Average Sale Price
$354,750
Price Range
$180K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Josefa's Listings and Deals

Josefa Corredor