Section Image

Joseph Baran

EXP Realty LLC
47 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$85K - $707.8K Price Range
$231.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$413,000
Average Sale Price
$137,667
Price Range
$60K - $263K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$608,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000
Price Range
$173K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,183,000
Average Sale Price
$147,875
Price Range
$60K - $263K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,322,000
Average Sale Price
$220,333
Price Range
$34K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$5,626,500
Average Sale Price
$225,060
Price Range
$25K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$5,255,250
Average Sale Price
$238,875
Price Range
$34K - $708K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501327354
Agent Photo

Joseph Baran