Section Image

Joseph Doody

Healy Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$175K - $520K Price Range
$262.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$617,000
Average Sale Price
$308,500
Price Range
$207K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,494,900
Average Sale Price
$373,725
Price Range
$295K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,422,900
Average Sale Price
$242,290
Price Range
$85K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,298,800
Average Sale Price
$287,350
Price Range
$153K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475184114
Agent Photo

Joseph Doody