Section Image

Joseph Faherty

RE/MAX Realty One
22 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$8.4K - $1.8M Price Range
$267.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$764,000
Average Sale Price
$254,667
Price Range
$130K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,232,000
Average Sale Price
$616,000
Price Range
$232K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,534,000
Average Sale Price
$219,143
Price Range
$17K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,622,000
Average Sale Price
$405,500
Price Range
$160K - $1M

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Joseph Faherty