Section Image

Joseph Jackson

HOME MANAGEMENT A INC
5 Closed Sales
$936K Total Value
$102K - $310K Price Range
$187.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$412,000
Average Sale Price
$206,000
Price Range
$102K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$524,000
Average Sale Price
$174,667
Price Range
$114K - $215K

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 31JA1003105 New York 31JA1003105

Joseph Jackson