Section Image

Joseph Nardi

North East Queens Realty Corp
5 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$333K - $1.1M Price Range
$663.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Co-op, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$435K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,613,000
Average Sale Price
$653,250
Price Range
$333K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401251515

Joseph Nardi