Section Image

Joseph Scarpati

J Properties LLC
49 Closed Sales
$28.4M Total Value
$140K - $2.8M Price Range
$579K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,517,500
Average Sale Price
$586,250
Price Range
$460K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$345K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,767,400
Average Sale Price
$720,925
Price Range
$460K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,016,000
Average Sale Price
$752,000
Price Range
$345K - $2.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$17,823,700
Average Sale Price
$574,958
Price Range
$140K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$10,548,400
Average Sale Price
$586,022
Price Range
$120K - $2.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joseph Scarpati