Section Image

Josh Glessner

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
2 Closed Sales
$905K Total Value
$270K - $635K Price Range
$452.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Josh

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 1

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$270K - $635K

Josh's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Josh Glessner