Section Image

Josh Pickle

Bradford & Udouj Realtors
21 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$121K - $418K Price Range
$193.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Josh

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$236,000
Price Range
$95K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$252,000
Average Sale Price
$126,000
Price Range
$72K - $180K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,475,000
Average Sale Price
$210,714
Price Range
$95K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,390,000
Average Sale Price
$231,667
Price Range
$72K - $418K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,214,900
Average Sale Price
$184,575
Price Range
$95K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,845,395
Average Sale Price
$205,044
Price Range
$72K - $418K

Josh's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas 173672

Josh Pickle