About Josh
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Josh is Experienced In
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
Josh's Listings and Deals
Josh's Active Listings
-
$95,000
- Land
- 0.44 Acre
- $215,909 per Acre
- 309 Long Point Cir
- St. Marys, GA
A hidden treasure with amazing southerly views of the beautiful salt marsh, Dark Entry Creek, and the St. Mary's River. Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this Deep Water lot is the only available vacant lot in the neighborhood. No build-out time, and use your desired builder. Upland acreage is .44 acres. Shadowlawn Estates is a beautiful, mature neighborhood just minutes from Historic Downtown
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$650,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,402 Sq Ft
- 435 Chapel Crossing Rd
- Brunswick, GA
This one-of-a-kind property offers the perfect blend of space, function, and location—all right in the heart of town.Situated on a generous .75-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is designed for comfort and convenience. Just 4 minutes to Walmart and Publix, 7 minutes to Target and Lowe’s, and only 3 minutes to Sam’s Club, you’ll enjoy quick access to shopping, dining, and daily essentials.
Josh Proctor St Marys Realty Inc Island Si
-
$214,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
- 427 Eagle Blvd
- Kingsland, GA
Potential to be a great home again, this 2 bed 2 bath townhouse in Brokershire Retreat is on a great lot. It is a fixer-upper and will require renovation. Will not qualify for a Conventional, FHA or VA loan in its current condition and is sold AS-IS.
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
Recently Sold
-
$238,867 Sold May 5, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,119 Sq Ft
- 302 Watts St
- Saint Marys, GA
- 2% Above List
- $213/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $222K
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,434 Sq Ft
- 1626 Meadow Ln SE
- Darien, GA
- $181/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $283K
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$40,000 Sold Mar 6, 2026
- Land
- 0.40 Acre Lot
- 304 Cumberland Harbour Blvd
- Unit LOT 82 PHASE 1
- St. Marys, GA
- 27% Below List
- 62 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $120K
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$40,000 Sold Mar 6, 2026
- Land
- 0.40 Acre Lot
- 304 Cumberland Harbour Blvd
- St. Marys, GA
- 27% Below List
- 74 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $120K
Josh Proctor St Marys Realty Inc Island Si
-
$97,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026
- Land
- 1.08 Acre Lot
- 308 W Meeting St
- St. Marys, GA
- 22% Below List
- 122 Days On Market
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$258,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,222 Sq Ft
- 119 Teakwood Dr
- St. Marys, GA
- 2% Below List
- $212/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $255K
Josh Proctor St Marys Realty Inc Island Si
-
$12,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
- Land
- 0.29 Acre Lot
- Lot 484 Green Buoy Ct
- St. Marys, GA
- 48% Below List
- 69 Days On Market
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
-
$50,000 Sold May 15, 2025
- Land
- 0.38 Acre Lot
- LOT 366 Bateau Dr
- St. Marys, GA
- 9% Below List
- 8 Days On Market
Josh Proctor St Marys Realty Inc Island Si
-
$615,000 Sold Apr 14, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,211 Sq Ft
- 106 Pennington Way
- Kingsland, GA
- 2% Below List
- $192/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Josh Proctor St. Marys Realty Inc
Other Experience