Section Image

Joshua Conner

Fortress Property Management and Investments
6 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$345K - $545K Price Range
$461.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$345K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$345K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,410,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$350K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$345K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,410,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$350K - $545K

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR687039000

Joshua Conner