Section Image

Joshua Gragg

Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage
7 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$95K - $486.4K Price Range
$323.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$744,900
Average Sale Price
$372,450
Price Range
$340K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$548,000
Average Sale Price
$274,000
Price Range
$198K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$839,900
Average Sale Price
$279,967
Price Range
$95K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,424,400
Average Sale Price
$356,100
Price Range
$198K - $486K

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 344648

Joshua Gragg