Section Image

Joshua Lewis

Steffen Group
29 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$46K - $4.8M Price Range
$402.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$459,000
Average Sale Price
$229,500
Price Range
$200K - $259K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$9,872,050
Average Sale Price
$470,098
Price Range
$46K - $4.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,787,900
Average Sale Price
$223,488
Price Range
$80K - $428K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joshua Lewis