About Joshua
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Joshua is Experienced In
-
2 Sales
Joshua's Listings and Deals
Joshua's Active Listings
-
$198,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,636 Sq Ft
- 1907 Fawnridge Rd
- Valdosta, GA
Charming and move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,636 sq ft of comfortable living space for under $200,000! This inviting home features a cozy fireplace perfect for relaxing evenings, a functional floor plan, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy an affordable opportunity to own a well-maintained property with great potential for first-time
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$29,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 400 Sq Ft
- 1231 Garland St
- Bainbridge, GA
Investor Special! Needs work but would rent out to right tenant with quick ROI. Includes living area, bedroom, kitchen and bathroom. Add this neat tiny house to your portfolio today.
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$250,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,590 Sq Ft
- 1024 Tallahassee Rd
- Bainbridge, GA
This remarkable (3)three-bedroom, (2)two-bath true southern bungalow has been fully renovated from the inside, out. While entering the heart of downtown Bainbridge, you'll enjoy easy access to craft breweries, fine dining, unique local shops, and the scenic Flint River. This custom renovation delivers incredible character and functionality in just under 1,600 square feet. A large, gracious front
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$269,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,660 Sq Ft
- 1606 Hemlock St
- Bainbridge, GA
Welcome to 1606 Hemlock Street in Bainbridge, Georgia. This charming brick ranch-style home has been completely updated and is move in ready. The home is nestled in a tranquil neighborhood surrounded by greenery and a wonderfully spacious back yard with a privacy fence. Relax and unwind by the fire with your coffee this winter or have your friends and family over to grill out on the back deck.
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$249,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,645 Sq Ft
- 7583 Murkerson St
- Donalsonville, GA
LAKE LIFE FOR SALE! Lake Seminole Waterfront Living – Double boat slip covered dock, RV Hookups. Beautiful lakefront home tucked away in a quiet, peaceful corner of the neighborhood — perfect for full-time living, weekend getaways, or a sportsman's retreat. HOME FEATURES: Cozy den with fireplace for cool winter nights Brand NEW metal roof Private well (no water bill) Spacious layout with 3
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
Recently Sold
-
$8,800 Sold Dec 12, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,019 Sq Ft
- 413 S Lee St
- Valdosta, GA
- 26% Below List
- $9/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $67K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$33,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 972 Sq Ft
- 2210 J St
- Brunswick, GA
- 33% Below List
- $34/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $61K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$209,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,780 Sq Ft
- 2000 Fawnridge Rd
- Valdosta, GA
- $117/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $201K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$207,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,627 Sq Ft
- 1640 N Longleaf Dr
- Bainbridge, GA
- 6% Below List
- $127/SF
- 187 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $214K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$159,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- 207 Edgewood Ave
- Bainbridge, GA
- $158/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $155K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,712 Sq Ft
- 2226 Wyndham Way
- Bainbridge, GA
- 28% Below List
- $116/SF
- 163 Days On Market
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
-
$155,000 Sold Aug 19, 2021
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,944 Sq Ft
- 446 E Evans St
- Bainbridge, GA
- 3% Below List
- $53/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $219K
Joshua Paske Premier Group Realty
Joshua Paske