Section Image

Joshua Rodriguez

Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack
6 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$14K - $560K Price Range
$228.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$159,000
Average Sale Price
$79,500
Price Range
$14K - $145K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,212,000
Average Sale Price
$303,000
Price Range
$57K - $560K

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS378515
Agent Photo

Joshua Rodriguez