About Joshua
Transaction History
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Joshua is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Joshua's Listings and Deals
Joshua's Active Listings
-
$812,900
- Land
- 409 Acres
- $1,990 per Acre
- TBD Texas 222
- Knox City, TX
Walker-Turnbow Ranch - The original tract of the century-held Walker Family Ranch, which was founded in December 1907 by it's patriarch - Andrew Walker. Tract lies at the Knox-King County Line on TX HWY 222, 6 miles West of Knox City's Brazos River & 19 miles SE of the historic 6666 Ranch-house. It's solid USDA program history is available in Guthrie. Both Whitetail & Mule-Deer thrive in the area
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
Recently Sold
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Mar 21, 2025
- Land
- 21.35 Acre Lot
- 13285 Cr 444
- Cross Plains, TX
- 48 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Feb 7, 2025
- Land
- 4.97 Acre Lot
- TBD County Road 579
- Cisco, TX
- 45 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jan 13, 2025
- Land
- 15.00 Acre Lot
- TBD Cr 356
- Abilene, TX
- 115 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 27, 2024
- Land
- 27.78 Acre Lot
- 1815 Hwy 2689
- Gorman, TX
- 156 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 25, 2024
- Land
- 15.41 Acre Lot
- 15.413 Acres Cr 357
- Hawley, TX
- 29 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 5, 2024
- Land
- 14.65 Acre Lot
- 14.653 Acres Cr 357
- Hawley, TX
- 59 Days On Market
Joshua Smith Trinity Ranch Land Abilene
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Jun 25, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,243 Sq Ft
- 1900 N Avenue F