Section Image

Jovanni Ortiz

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
7 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$597K - $1.8M Price Range
$925.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jovanni

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,787,000
Average Sale Price
$1,787,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000
Price Range
$650K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,427,000
Average Sale Price
$1,213,500
Price Range
$640K - $1.8M

Jovanni's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401287214
Agent Photo

Jovanni Ortiz