Section Image

Joy Kinnaman

Chris Balmes Properties LLC
8 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$325K - $640K Price Range
$478.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joy

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,189,000
Average Sale Price
$594,500
Price Range
$549K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,041,400
Average Sale Price
$510,350
Price Range
$395K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,295,350
Average Sale Price
$470,764
Price Range
$325K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joy's Listings and Deals

Joy Kinnaman