Section Image

Joyous Burden

SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC
24 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$78K - $399K Price Range
$161.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joyous

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Other, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$35K - $235K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$771,000
Average Sale Price
$385,500
Price Range
$372K - $399K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$137,500
Price Range
$35K - $235K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$771,000
Average Sale Price
$385,500
Price Range
$372K - $399K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$799,000
Average Sale Price
$114,143
Price Range
$35K - $235K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,073,100
Average Sale Price
$180,771
Price Range
$57K - $399K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joyous' Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent License: Florida 3454936
Agent Photo

Joyous Burden