Section Image

Juan Salazar

Lifestyle International Realty
2 Closed Sales
$606K Total Value
$196K - $410K Price Range
$303K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Juan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$196,000
Average Sale Price
$196,000

Juan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3309210
Agent Photo

Juan Salazar