Section Image

Jubree Peoples

Emerge Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$310K - $558K Price Range
$389.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jubree

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$335K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,513,000
Average Sale Price
$390,333
Price Range
$310K - $558K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,165,000
Average Sale Price
$433,000
Price Range
$335K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,520,000
Average Sale Price
$376,667
Price Range
$289K - $558K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Jubree's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02212307

Jubree Peoples