Section Image

Judith Barron

RA Brokers
12 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$35K - $850K Price Range
$291.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judith

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$169,500
Price Range
$79K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$169,500
Price Range
$79K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$550,300
Average Sale Price
$137,575
Price Range
$26K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,659,000
Average Sale Price
$379,857
Price Range
$35K - $850K

Neighborhoods Judith is Experienced In

Judith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0510391

Judith Barron