Section Image

Judith Gabl

Coldwell Banker Realty
16 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$272K - $535K Price Range
$355.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judith

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$783,900
Average Sale Price
$391,950
Price Range
$340K - $444K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,068,900
Average Sale Price
$356,300
Price Range
$285K - $444K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$449,990
Average Sale Price
$449,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,316,400
Average Sale Price
$368,489
Price Range
$272K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,365,490
Average Sale Price
$337,927
Price Range
$225K - $450K

Judith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475149251

Judith Gabl