Section Image

Judy Addison

Keller Williams Brazos West
5 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$128K - $297K Price Range
$210.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judy

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$297,000
Average Sale Price
$297,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$128K - $297K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$169,000
Average Sale Price
$169,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$221,250
Price Range
$128K - $297K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$169,000
Average Sale Price
$169,000

Neighborhoods Judy is Experienced In

Judy's Listings and Deals

Judy Addison