About JUDY
Transaction History
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods JUDY is Experienced In
-
43 Sales
JUDY's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$85,000 Sold Oct 31, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 810 Sq Ft
- 5951 N Skeel Ave
- Unit 320
- Oscoda, MI
- 4% Below List
- $105/SF
- 60 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $81K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$164,000 Sold Oct 1, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 936 Sq Ft
- 7575 Teal Rd
- Oscoda, MI
- 18% Below List
- $175/SF
- 128 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $177K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$180,000 Sold Sep 13, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,190 Sq Ft
- 3625 E Cedar Lake Dr
- Greenbush, MI
- 5% Below List
- $151/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $197K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$169,000 Sold Aug 30, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- 5360 Wells Rd
- Oscoda, MI
- 20% Below List
- $108/SF
- 47 Days On Market
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$155,000 Sold Aug 28, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 728 Sq Ft
- 4350 N U S 23
- Unit 504
- Greenbush, MI
- $213/SF
- 7 Days On Market
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$380,000 Sold May 28, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,420 Sq Ft
- 3993 W Cedar Lake Rd
- Greenbush, MI
- 5% Below List
- $268/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $399K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$315,000 Sold May 8, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- 5678 N U S 23
- Unit 9
- Oscoda, MI
- 7% Below List
- $230/SF
- 106 Days On Market
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$121,000 Sold Sep 21, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,320 Sq Ft
- 4818 Interlake Dr
- Oscoda, MI
- 6% Below List
- $92/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $158K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
-
$360,000 Sold Sep 14, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- 5680 N Us Highway 23
- Unit 1
- Oscoda, MI
- 3% Above List
- $262/SF
- 48 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $371K
JUDY LIMBACH REAL ESTATE ONE NORTHEAST
Awards and Designations
- NAR - National Association of Realtors