Section Image

Julia Bloxsom-Phelps

REO-TCRandolph-233022
20 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$221.2K - $920K Price Range
$397.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julia

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,926,000
Average Sale Price
$385,200
Price Range
$240K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$183K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,261,000
Average Sale Price
$376,833
Price Range
$240K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,713,000
Average Sale Price
$428,250
Price Range
$183K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,211,350
Average Sale Price
$382,850
Price Range
$192K - $588K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,743,900
Average Sale Price
$415,989
Price Range
$160K - $920K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501251093
Agent Photo

Julia Bloxsom-Phelps