Section Image

JULIA IKONINA

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
29 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$205K - $448K Price Range
$284.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JULIA

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,054,500
Average Sale Price
$210,900
Price Range
$20K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,486,500
Average Sale Price
$248,650
Price Range
$20K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$608,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000
Price Range
$278K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$7,645,500
Average Sale Price
$283,167
Price Range
$20K - $448K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JULIA's Listings and Deals

JULIA IKONINA