Section Image

Julia Miller

ReeceNichols Real Estate
44 Closed Sales
$13.6M Total Value
$175K - $675K Price Range
$308.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julia

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,575,500
Average Sale Price
$321,938
Price Range
$142K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$65K - $560K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,392,500
Average Sale Price
$282,708
Price Range
$37K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,646,000
Average Sale Price
$329,200
Price Range
$65K - $561K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,463,350
Average Sale Price
$293,789
Price Range
$37K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,111,840
Average Sale Price
$323,265
Price Range
$65K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Julia Miller