Section Image

Julia Morelli

Turning Leaf Properties
21 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$514K - $949K Price Range
$573.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julia

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,125,000
Average Sale Price
$708,333
Price Range
$585K - $825K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$11,004,500
Average Sale Price
$611,361
Price Range
$200K - $949K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$348,333
Price Range
$215K - $550K

Julia's Listings and Deals

Julia Morelli