Section Image

Julia Pagac

The Home Company
22 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$160K - $357.3K Price Range
$201.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julia

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$220K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,765,250
Average Sale Price
$198,171
Price Range
$97K - $357K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$220K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,765,250
Average Sale Price
$198,171
Price Range
$97K - $357K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$220K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$3,875,250
Average Sale Price
$193,763
Price Range
$97K - $357K

Julia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501429574

Julia Pagac