Section Image

Julie Black

Julie Black, Broker
18 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$575K - $1.6M Price Range
$852.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,458,000
Average Sale Price
$729,000
Price Range
$598K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$860,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,848,000
Average Sale Price
$962,000
Price Range
$598K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$590K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$8,715,499
Average Sale Price
$871,550
Price Range
$418K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,630,000
Average Sale Price
$828,750
Price Range
$390K - $1.6M

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01381390
Agent Photo

Julie Black