Section Image

Julie Dixon

Millsap
Trails of Texas
4 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$270K - $429.9K Price Range
$319.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$699,900
Average Sale Price
$349,950
Price Range
$270K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$579,500
Average Sale Price
$289,750
Price Range
$280K - $300K

Neighborhoods Julie is Experienced In

Julie's Listings and Deals

Julie Dixon