Section Image

Julie Dorger

Keller Williams ONEChicago
130 Closed Sales
$66.3M Total Value
$230K - $1.8M Price Range
$510.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,508,110
Average Sale Price
$500,427
Price Range
$135K - $987K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,936,000
Average Sale Price
$968,000
Price Range
$949K - $987K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$20,673,110
Average Sale Price
$544,029
Price Range
$135K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,637,000
Average Sale Price
$727,400
Price Range
$491K - $987K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
118
Total Value
$59,977,410
Average Sale Price
$508,283
Price Range
$131K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,332,500
Average Sale Price
$527,708
Price Range
$206K - $987K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julie's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Illinois 475135629
Agent Photo

Julie Dorger