Section Image

Julie Mullinax

Keller Williams Premier
159 Closed Sales
$48.5M Total Value
$170K - $685K Price Range
$305.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,950,900
Average Sale Price
$408,876
Price Range
$133K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$400K - $480K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$14,134,625
Average Sale Price
$382,017
Price Range
$54K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,403,500
Average Sale Price
$243,107
Price Range
$35K - $640K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
120
Total Value
$41,092,696
Average Sale Price
$342,439
Price Range
$40K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$7,410,500
Average Sale Price
$190,013
Price Range
$14K - $685K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 110793

Julie Mullinax