Section Image

Julie Zerba

Spencer Real Estate, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$539K Total Value
$95K - $276K Price Range
$179.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$263,000
Average Sale Price
$131,500
Price Range
$95K - $168K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$276,000
Average Sale Price
$276,000

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501325054

Julie Zerba