Section Image

Julio Castillo

Avanti Way Realty LLC
12 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$385K - $822.6K Price Range
$526.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julio

Home Types: Townhouse, Commercial, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$480K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,262,000
Average Sale Price
$565,500
Price Range
$480K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,078,400
Average Sale Price
$509,800
Price Range
$9K - $823K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,234,500
Average Sale Price
$558,625
Price Range
$525K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julio's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Julio Castillo