Section Image

Julio Cesar

Golden Homes Real Estate
43 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$178K - $550K Price Range
$281.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julio

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$265K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$296,667
Price Range
$115K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,601,000
Average Sale Price
$320,200
Price Range
$265K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,142,000
Average Sale Price
$285,500
Price Range
$115K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,982,000
Average Sale Price
$234,235
Price Range
$50K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$8,126,000
Average Sale Price
$312,538
Price Range
$115K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Julio's Listings and Deals

Julio Cesar