Section Image

JULS BREWIN

Dodd & Company Realtors
2 Closed Sales
$602K Total Value
$222K - $380K Price Range
$301K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JULS

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$602,000
Average Sale Price
$301,000
Price Range
$222K - $380K

JULS's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1859371
Agent Photo

JULS BREWIN