Section Image

June Spears

Dream Home Realty
8 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$50K - $306K Price Range
$182.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About June

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Commercial, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$140,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000
Price Range
$50K - $140K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$783,000
Average Sale Price
$156,600
Price Range
$50K - $209K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$678,990
Average Sale Price
$226,330
Price Range
$143K - $306K

June's Listings and Deals

June Spears