Section Image

Junie Acadeau

Dwelli Inc.
32 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$290K - $825K Price Range
$395.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Junie

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, French
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$733,000
Average Sale Price
$366,500
Price Range
$295K - $438K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,517,915
Average Sale Price
$279,768
Price Range
$151K - $401K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,333,000
Average Sale Price
$444,333
Price Range
$295K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,056,915
Average Sale Price
$378,557
Price Range
$151K - $825K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,312,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$295K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$9,358,095
Average Sale Price
$389,921
Price Range
$151K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Junie's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Short Sales
Agent License: South Carolina #137528 Georgia #416975
Agent Photo

Junie Acadeau