Section Image

Justin Bettano

eXp Realty
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$380K - $690K Price Range
$535K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Justin

Home Types: Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$380K - $690K

Neighborhoods Justin is Experienced In

Justin's Listings and Deals

Justin Bettano