Section Image

Justin Lawson

Pearson Realty
8 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$260K - $1.4M Price Range
$946.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Justin

Justin Lawson, a Sales Associate in Pearson Realty’s Agricultural Division, has an Economics degree from UC Davis and an MBA from Fresno State. With years of farming and real estate experience, he is deeply passionate about agriculture. He enjoys traveling with his wife and daughters, and actively participates in community event
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Other
Years of Experience: 4
Education: UC Davis

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,975,000
Average Sale Price
$987,500
Price Range
$875K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,870,000
Average Sale Price
$956,667
Price Range
$875K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,150,000

Justin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Justin Lawson