Section Image

Justin Long

Real People Realty
22 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$215K - $630K Price Range
$313.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Justin

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $317,000
Average Sale Price $317,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,197,990
Average Sale Price $299,498
Price Range $220K - $358K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $912,000
Average Sale Price $304,000
Price Range $285K - $317K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 19
Total Value $5,988,480
Average Sale Price $315,183
Price Range $146K - $630K

Justin's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Military Families, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: Illinois 475196730

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Justin Long, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Justin Long sold in Mokena, IL?

What is Justin Long's track record representing buyers?

What is Justin Long's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Justin Long serve?

How can I contact Justin Long?

Agent Photo

Justin Long