Section Image

KALEB LEAVITT

ADVANCED REALTY
21 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$259K - $1.1M Price Range
$450K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KALEB

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,752,800
Average Sale Price
$393,257
Price Range
$259K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$818,000
Average Sale Price
$409,000
Price Range
$398K - $420K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,650,700
Average Sale Price
$422,791
Price Range
$220K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,526,000
Average Sale Price
$631,500
Price Range
$398K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,923,100
Average Sale Price
$407,241
Price Range
$220K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,526,000
Average Sale Price
$631,500
Price Range
$398K - $1.1M

KALEB's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 12997790-SA00

KALEB LEAVITT